Wersja kontrastowa
A+ A A-
Tom:
strona:

Burmistrzowie

11. Henryk z Dornburga (1312)

12. Henryk z Kietrza (1312)

13. Piotr Moritz (1312)

14. Wilhelm pisarz (1312)

15. Mikołaj z Zawichostu (1312)

16. Wigand z Głubczyc (1312)

17. Amylej z Muchowa (1312)

18. Gierasz (1319)

19. Herman z Grabowa (1319)

20. Ulryk zwany Tatar (1319)

21. Jan Moritz (1319)

22. Mikołaj Rusin (1319)

23. Michał Grabę (1319)

24. Heineman zwany Edel (1321)

25. Wilusz kuśnierz (1321)

26. Jan Winrych (1321)

27. Tilo Pelcer (1323)

28. Henryk z Nysy (1323)

29. Jan z Kietrza (1324)

30. Heineman Turcow (1324)

31. Jan Model (1324)

32. Mikołaj z Sącza (1327)

33. Mikołaj Wierzynek starszy (1327)

34. Ludwik z Cieszyna (1329)

35. Gisko z Sącza (1329)

36. Jan z Edel zwany Rajca (1329)

37. Mikołaj ważnik (1330)

38. Jan z Zawichostu (1332)

39. Jan Romancz (1338)

40. Jan Spicymir starszy (1339)

41. Jan Frenel (1339)

42. Paszko z Muchowa (1340)

43. Jan Czartko (1340)

44. Tomasz kramarz (1340)

45. Henryk Schere kramarz (1341)

46. Michał złotnik (1343)

47. Fryderyk Gallik (1343)

48. Jan Amylej (1343)

49. Andrzej z Bochni (1345)

50. Friczko płatnerz (1345)

51. Tyczko Snelle (1345)

52. Mikołaj Wierzynek młodszy (1347)

53. Jan z Wysokiego Domu (1347)

54. Jan Luczmann (1349)

55. Mikołaj Amylej (1349)

56. Wawrzyniec ważnik (1349)

 

57. Piotr Wigandi (1350)

58. Jan Gisko (1356)

59. Mikołaj Edel (1356)

60. Jan Wierzynek starszy (1356)

61. Henryk Czudicz (1357)

62. Franciszek Rudussi (1357)

63. Paszko żupnik (1357)

64. Piotr Winrych (1357)

65. Stefan pisarz (1357)

66. Piotr z Wysokiego Domu (1359)

67. Herman Krancz starszy (1359)

68. Heineman Edel (1359)

69. Henryk pisarz (1359)

70. Pakosz z Preszowa (1360)

71. Mikołaj Romancz (1361)

72. Jan Bork starszy (1362)

73. Goslin z Opawy (1362)

74. Arnold Welker (1362)

75. Piotr Schere (1362)

76. Mikołaj Czan (1362)

77. Frenczlin z Pragi (1362)

78. Jan cum nutrice (1362)

79. Bartłomiej mincerz (1366)

80. Mikołaj Plesner (1366)

81. Konrad Fettir (1366)

82. Ulryk Pakosz (1366)

83. Otto Westwal (1366)

84. Ulman Leitman (1366)

85. Jan Peterman z Sšcza (1367)

86. Jakub Wal (1367)

87. Mikołaj Grobnik (1367)

88. Piotr Melczer (1367)

89. Mikołaj Trutil (1368)

90. Jan z Oławy (1371)

91. Gotfryd Gallik (1372)

92. Bartko Streyt (1372)

93. Mikołaj Beme Czech (1373)

94. Jerzy Czeyn (1373)

95. Jan Panczer (1373)

96. Jan Mestner (1374)

97. Goczo Czin (1375)

98. Marcin z Warszawy (1375)

99. Aleksy z Raciborza (1375)

100. Mikołaj żupnik (1375)

101. Jan Fogel (1378)

102. Andrzej Wierzynek (1378)

103. Jakub de Curia (1379)

104. Ticzko Opuler (1379)

105. Bartłomiej Lang (1379)

106. Enoch z Muchowa (1379)

107. Peszko Freinde (1379)

108. Wojciech Fochsczagil (1381)

109. Winko z Gdańska (1381)

110. Jan Gerlach (1381)

111. Jan Spicymir młodszy (1381)

112. Stefan z Oławy (1381)

113. Klemens z Czchowa (1381)

114. Heinmann Huter (1381)

115. Piotr Neorsa (1382)

116. Jan z Krakowa (1382)

117. Mikołaj Botner starszy (1382)

118. Seidel Gosticz (1382)

 

119. Mikołaj Lang (1387)

120. Mikołaj Pelczer (1387)

121. Jan Gossil (1387)

122. Piotr Fochsczagil (1387)

123. Jerzy Arnsberg starszy (1388)

124. Jan Krancz starszy (1388)

125. Piotr Girsdorf (1389)

126. Jan de Pław (1390)

127. Mikołaj Dambrow (1391)

128. Jan Hulczner (1391)

129. Jan Bartfal z Bardiowa (1391)

130. Gyseler (1391)

131. Jan Slepkugil starszy (1391)

132. Piotr Weyngart (1391)

133. Hartlip z Klutschau (1392)

134. Jakub Mordbir (1393)

135. Jan Piczczin starszy (1393)

136. Kacper Krugil (1393)

137. Jan Puswange (1394)

138. Stanisław z Muchowa (1394)

139. Mikołaj Belicz (1395)

140. Jan Ederer (1395)

141. Piotr Geytan (1395)

142. Kurcz Seidel (1397)

143. Mikołaj Gemlich (1397)

144. Mikołaj Strelicz (1397)

145. Jan Czopchen (1397)

146. Andrzej Czarnysza (1397)

147. Jan Bonafide (1399)

148. Michał Lang z Czirli (1399)

149. Piotr Meinhard (1401)

150. Mikołaj Freyberg (1401)

151. Łukasz Bochner (1403)

152. Jan Bork młodszy (1403)

153. Mikołaj płatnerz (1404)

154. Maciej Arnsberg (1405)

155. Jan Falkenberg (1405)

156. Mikołaj Bolcze (1406)

157. Henryk Smedt (1406)

158. Mikołaj Falkenberg (1406)

159. Jan Orient (1407)

160. Henryk Parchwicz (1407)

161. Jan Wigandi (1407)

162. Michał Neudorff (1407)

163. Piotr Spicymir (1408)

164. Jan Fredlant (1408)

165. Mikołaj Botner młodszy (1408)

166. Jan Faber (1410)

167. Marcin Weygil (1412)

168. Klaus Kezinger (1412)

169. Paweł Homan (1412)

170. Kacper Bozemecz (1413)

171. Piotr Briger (1413)

172. Piotr Fetter (1414)

173. Mikołaj Schultis z Biecza (1414)

174. Franciszek Neorza (1414)

175. Mikołaj Leipniger (1415)

176. Mikołaj Lang kuœnierz (1415)

177. Paweł Behem (1415)

178. Remigiusz Freodenrich (1415)

179. Jan Plesner (1416)

180. Marcin Wenig (1416)

 

181. Piotr Kaldherberg (1417)

182. Jerzy Morsztyn starszy (1417)

183. Mikołaj z Cieszyna (1418)

184. Jerzy Schwarcz (1419)

185. Erazm Grzymała (1419)

186. Wilhelm Willandt (1421)

187. Jan Sebenwirt (1421)

188. Mikołaj Zaupnik (1421)

189. Gotard Stroi (1421)

190. Bernard z Brzegu (1421)

191. Mikołaj Wierzynek młodszy II (1421)

192. Marek Noldenfessir (1423)

193. Mikołaj Bastgert (1423)

194. Mikołaj Glezer (1423)

195. Mikołaj Proczkinhan (1424)

196. Piotr Grazer (1424)

197. Jan Swidniczer (1425)

198. Marcin Biecki (1425)

199. Jerzy Orient (1427)

200. Mikołaj Seyfrid (1427)

201. Teodoryk Weinrich (1428)

202. Jan Hoże (1428)

203. Mikołaj Alberti (1428)

204. Kuncze Korsner (1429)

205. Jan Krancz młodszy (1429)

206. Jan Slepkugil młodszy (1430)

207. Stanisław Streicher (1430)

208. Łukasz Waltdorf (1430)

209. Jerzy Arnsberg młodszy (1430)

210. Marcin Chmiel (1433)

211. Jan Weinke (1434)

212. Mikołaj Craker (1435)

213. Jakub Weger (1436)

214. Mikołaj Serafin (1436)

215. Stanisław złotnik (1437)

216. Jan Teschner starszy (1439)

217. Piotr Tarnów (1439)

218. Piotr Hirsberg (1440)

219. Serwacy (1440)

220. Piotr z Pyzdr (1441)

221. Jan Piczczin młodszy (1441)

222. Jan Stelczer (1442)

223. Jan Zyndram (1442)

224. Herman Krancz młodszy (1443)

225. Mikołaj Szolwicz (1444)

226. Michał Ederer (1445)

227. Piotr Pelczer (1446)

228. Walter Kezinger (1449)

229. Stanisław Podzancze (1450)

230. Konrad Lang (1451)

231. Tomasz Zarwechter (1452)

232. Stanisław Morsztyn starszy (1452)

233. Jan Kint (1453)

234. Jan Beme (1453)

235. Jarosz Mankowicz (1454)

236. Hartlib Parchwicz (1454)

237. Bartłomiej zięć Wierzynka (1454)

238. Jan Czeiskindorf (1455)

239. Paweł Weger (1455)

240. Jarosz Szarlej (1455)

241. Stanisław Koczwara (1456)

242. Marcin Bełza (1456)

 

243. Tomasz Ul (1458)

244. Mikołaj Zalcz (1458)

245. Mikołaj Kreidler (1459)

246. Mikołaj Dietrich (1459)

247. Jan Wierzynek młodszy (1459)

248. Hipolit Spilberger (1459)

249. Marcin Hofer (1461)

250. Stanisław Leymitter (1461)

251. Jerzy Hirszberg (1462)

252. Tomasz Stelczer (1462)

253. Paweł Newburger (1463)

254. Paweł Bruch (1463)

255. Stanisław Lang (1464)

256. Jan Karnkowski (1464)

257. Jan Teschner młodszy (1465)

258. Jakub Wilkowski (1466)

259. Jakub Swidniczer (1467)

260. Jan Gerstman (1467)

261. Piotr Gaszowiec (1468)

262. Stanisław Kyswater (1469)

263. Mikołaj Unger (1469)

264. Stanisław Steinbach (1469)

265. Henryk Schrepkowicz (1469)

266. Piotr Krupek zwany Lang (1469)

267. Maciej Paszko (1469)

268. Mikołaj Gobil (1469)

269. Stanisław Gortler (1469)

270. Marek Theodernoder (1470)

271. Mikołaj Wolfram (1470)

272. Paweł Ber starszy (1471)

273. Stanisław Kuncze (1471)

274. Stanisław Zygmuntowicz (1473)

275. Mikołaj Zarogowski (1473)

276. Stanisław Reich (1473)

277. Piotr (1473)

278. Jan Klethner (1474)

279. Jan Tegil (1475)

280. Paweł Ber młodszy (1475)

281. Jan Gawron (1476)

282. Seweryn Bethman (1477)

283. Jan Bork młodszy II (1477)

284. Stanisław Przedbor (1477)

285. Jan Turzo (1477)

286. Ulrykjeczimberger (1479)

287. Jerzy Morsztyn młodszy (1479)

288. Piotr Salomon (1479)

289. Jerzy Lang (1480)

290. Jan Schulz (1480)

291. Jan z Reguł (1482)

292. Stanisław Szwarc (1483)

293. Jan Beck (1483)

294. Jan Wiewiórka (1487)

295. Adam Szwarc (1488)

296. Leonard Ungesthiim (1489)

297. Fryderyk Schilling (1490)

298. Jan Kezinger - Kisling (1490)

299. Kasper Gengner (1492)

300. Jan Boner (1496)

301. Kasper Ber (1496)

302. Stanisław Morsztyn młodszy (1496)

303. Franciszek Bank (1498)

304. Antoni Brendler (1499)

 

305. Mikołaj Karl (1499)

306. Tomasz Keyser (1501)

307. Piotr Morsztyn (1501)

308. Mikołaj Ramułt (1501)

309. Paweł Kaufiman (1503)

310. Maciej Szczęsny (1503)

311. Mikołaj Gliński (1504)

312. Jerzy Zybart (1506)

313. Leonard Fogelweder (1506)

314. Jan Haller (1508)

315. Jan Krupek (1508)

316. Jerzy Turzo (1509)

317. Marcin Marcinek (1509)

318. Mikołaj z Koprzywnicy (1509)

319. Mikołaj Schilling (1509)

320. Erazm Krupek (1510)

321. Michał Meydel zwany Spiess (1511)

322. Melchior Weigel (1513)

323. Mikołaj Stano (1514)

324. Jan Morsztyn starszy (1516)

325. Jost Gla.cz (1516)

326. Pankracy Gutteter (1516)

327. Jan Zimmerman (1516)

328. Piotr Tanigel (1518)

329. Seweryn Boner (1519)

330. Stanisław Wacław (1519)

331. Łukasz Noskowski (1520)

332. Franciszek Roth (1521)

333. Stanisław Czipser (1522)

334. Karol Kuczer (1524)

335. Piotr Wedelicki z Obornik (1526)

336. Jost Ludwik Decjusz (1528)

337. Wojciech Kraina (1528)

338. Stanisław Salomon (1529)

339. Hieronim Remer (1529)

340. Michał Bogacz (1531)

341. Wacław Chodorowski (1532)

342. Hieronim Spiczyński (1532)

343. Jan Konopnicki (1532)

344. Jan Schilling (1534)

345. Jan Aichler (1536)

346. Stanisław Ziemianin (1536)

347. Hieronim Krugel (1536)

348. Bartłomiej Kromer (1538)

349. Erazm Schilling (1539)

350. Andrzej Fogelweder starszy (1539)

351. Jodok Schilling (1540)

352. Erazm Bank (1541)

353. Kasper Gucci (1541)

354. Jan Spigler zwany Lamboch (1541)

355. Bartłomiej Remer (1542)

356. Erazm Wunzam (1542)

357. Stanisław Straus zwany Struś (1543)

358. Jędrzej Pierzchała zwany Pierzchałka (1543)

359. Mikołaj Baranowski zwany Staroszek (1544)

360. Bartłomiej Habicht zwany Jastrząb (1544)

361. Jan Kluczowski (1544)

362. Grzegorz Sznicer zwany Probierz (1544)

 

363. Paweł Kurnicki (1545)

364. Wawrzyniec Rambieski (1546)

365. Erazm Czeczotka (1547)

366. Grzegorz Osiecki zwany Szczerba (1547)

367. Mikołaj Koźla (1548)

368. Jerzy Gutteter (1551)

369. Jerzy Schilling (1551)

370. Jan Krokier (1551)

371. Stanisław Cyrus zwany Lantman (1551)

372. Szymon Krumpfelt (1553)

373. Jan Uli (1556)

374. Wojciech Baza zwany Miscellus (1556)

375. Erazm Aichler (1556)

376. Bartłomiej Szembek (1557)

377. JózefJeleń (1557)

378. Walerian Pernus (1558)

379. Andrzej Marstella (1558)

380. Joachim Krzyżanowski (1559)

381. Stefan Haller (1560)

382. Bartłomiej Pusz (1560)

383. Hieronim Gielhorn (1563)

384. Piotr Polak (1563)

385. Jan Morsztyn młodszy (1563)

386. Daniel Chroberski zwany Paterek (1565)

387. Walenty Krokier (1565)

388. Hieronim Zalaszowski starszy (1566)

389. Piotr Gutteter (1569)

390. Sebastian Ziegler (1569)

391. Paweł Biertułtowski (1569)

392. Bartłomiej Paczoska (1569)

393. Stanisław Różanka zwany Rosarius (1570)

394. Zygmunt Gutteter (1570)

395. Krzysztof Remer (1570)

396. Jan Spigler (1570)

397. Stanisław Sadowski (1570)

398. Łukasz Morecki (1571)

399. Mikołaj Alantsee starszy (1571)

400. Stanisław Picus Zawadzki (1573)

401. Andrzej Fogelweder młodszy (1573)

402. Marcin Urbankowicz (1573)

403. Gabriel Słoński zwany Słoninka (1573)

404. Krzysztof Biały (1573)

405. Jan Miączyński (1573)

406. Piotr Fogelweder (1574)

407. Jan Grot (1574)

408. Stanisław Konrad (1579)

409. Jan Cyrus zwany Lantman (1579)

410. Tomasz Sławek (1579)

411. Paweł Krzywokolski (1579)

412. Urban Friser (1580)

413. Jan Baptysta Fontana (1580)

414. Jerzy Maszowski (1580)

415. Paweł Zutter (1582)

416. Kasper Gutteter (1582)

417. Walenty Rymer (1582)

418. Mateusz Siebeneicher (1582)

419. Jan Pipan (1583)

420. Jan Waxman (1583)

 

421. Wolfgang Klein (1583)

422. Jerzy Schilkra (1583)

423. Marcin Fichauser (1587)

424. Jakub Zimmerman (1587)

425. Jan Góra zwany Sędzik (1587)

426. Joachim Ciepielowski (1587)

427. Stanisław Szembek (1588)

428. Kasper Rezler (1590)

429. Kasper Chodowicz (1590)

430. Antoni Paczoska (1591)

431. Mikołaj Alantsee młodszy (1592)

432. Antoni Fršczkowicz (1593)

433. Julio del Pace (1593)

434. Adam Nagoth starszy (1595)

435. Jakub Siebeneicher (1596)

436. Szymon Luziński (1597)

437. Sebastian Przybytek (1598)

438. Krzysztof Szober starszy (1598)

439. Jerzy Schulz (1598)

440. Mikołaj Witkowski (1598)

441. Hieronim Zalaszowski młodszy (1598)

442. Kasper Mixta Okurowski (1598)

443. Grzegorz Skrobkowic (1599)

444. Łukasz Bochorocki zwany Niedźwiedź (1599)

445. Marcin Wacławowicz (1600)

446. Andrzej Bartsch (1600)

447. Andrzej Cellary (1601)

448. Hieronim Horlemes (1601)

449. Mikołaj Zalaszowski starszy (1601)

450. Abraham Ronenberg (1602)

451. Jan Cyrus starszy (1604)

452. Stanisław Rapp starszy (1604)

453. Ludwik Kromer (1605)

454. Zygmunt Alantsee (1606)

455. Jerzy Pipan starszy (1607)

456. Hieronim Bełza (1609)

457. Hieronim Konrad (1609)

458. Jakub Roszkowic (1610)

459. Paweł Hippolit (1612)

460. Stanisław Chodowicz (1614)

461. Stanisław Stefanowie (1615)

462. Daniel Zaydlic (1615)

463. Gabriel Ochocki starszy (1615)

464. Michał Leri (1615)

465. Krzysztof Słowikowski (1616)

466. Franciszek Delpace (1617)

467. Paweł Cellary (1617)

468. Jan Wizemberg (1617)

469. Mikołaj Pernus (1617)

470. Stanisław Konradt (1617)

471. Jerzy Klausnic (1618)

472. Maciej Wojeński (1619)

473. Krzysztof Naymanowic (1620)

474.Fabian del Benino (1622)

475.Jerzy Biderman (1622)

476. Wojciech Celesta (1623)

477. Mateusz Gruszczyński (1623)

478. Jan Kotlicki (1623)

479. Adam Nagoth młodszy (1624)

480. Ludwik Bianchi (1624)

481. Krzysztof Schedel (1625)

 

482. Andrzej Węgrzynowicz starszy zwany Gorayski (1626)

483. Jerzy Kromer (1626)

484. Andrzej Bełza (1627)

485. Jan Cyrus młodszy (1630)

486. Mikołaj Zalaszowski młodszy (1630)

487. Andrzej Piotrkowczyk (1631)

488. Krzysztof Szober młodszy (1631)

489. Mikołaj Zaydlic (1631)

490. Stanisław Rapp młodszy (1632)

491. Gabriel Ochocki młodszy (1634)

492. Jan Mazurkowic (1637)

493. Stanisław Spinek (1637)

494. Rafał Delpace (1639)

495. Jakub Celesta (1639)

496. Jan Innocenty Petrycy (1640)

497. Marcin Paczoska (1642)

498. Jan Furmankowicz (1642)

499. Franciszek Cyrus (1642)

500. Stanisław Januszowicz (1642)

501. Franciszek Roliński (1645)

502. Hieronim Pinocci (1645)

503. Filip Huttini (1646)

504. Andrzej Cieski (1646)

505. Sebastian Zacherla (1646)

506. Jerzy Pipan młodszy (1647)

507. Zygmunt Hippolith (1648)

508. Andrzej Cieniowic (1649)

509. Paweł Jan Fryznekier (1649)

510. Michał Behm starszy (1649)

511. Jakub Borkowski (1650)

512. Jan Benedykt Savioli (1651)

513. Piotr Gołecki (1653)

514. Krzysztof Krauz starszy (1653)

515. Sebastian Kłosowic (1653)

516. Jacek Łopacki (1654)

517. Kasper Celesta (1654)

518. Gerard Priami (1654)

519. Marcin Lochman (1655)

520. Wojciech Śleszkowski (1657)

521. Franciszek Kortyn (1657)

522. Jan Różyc (1657)

523. Wojciech Sztamet (1657)

524. Franciszek Łupi (1658)

525. Walenty Smidt (1659)

526. Piotr Antoni Pestaloci (1662)

527. Andrzej Belli (1662)

528. Stanisław Kłosowicz (1662)

529. Mikołaj Królik (1663)

530. Jan Pernus (1664)

531. Jakub Reynekier (1665)

532. Bonawentura Briganti (1665)

533. Jan Romanowie (1665)

534. Andrzej Kortyn (1667)

535. Mikołaj Fabrys (1667)

536. Jan Zaleski (1669)

537. Jan Kortyn (1670)

538. Stanisław Michał Segnitz (1670)

539. Kazimierz Bonifacy Kantelli (1672)

540. Stanisław Krauz (1672)

541. Antoni Lukini (1672)

542. Gabriel Ochocki młodszy II (1674)

 

543. Stanisław Wosiński (1674)

544. Krzysztof Krauz młodszy (1674)

545. Jan Krakier (1677)

546. Jerzy Romuald Schedel (1677)

547. Jan Gaudenty Zacherla (1678)

548. Andrzej Węgrzynowicz młodszy (1678)

549. Adam Drużyński (1678)

550. Stanisław Słowakowic (1679)

551. Stefan Mechoni (1680)

552. Jan Franciszek Maderni (1682)

553. Marek Antoni Federici (1682)

554. Michał Behm młodszy (1687)

555. Fryderyk Waytman (1687)

556. Jan Paweł Fryznekier (1688)

557. Jerzy Kentz (1689)

558. Jan Markiewicz (1689)

559. Andrzej Stanisław Krauz (1690)

560. Jan Zajšczkowic (1691)

561. Andrzej Cyrus (1693)

562. Stanisław Antoni Łopacki (1696)

563. Zygmunt Jan Zaleski (1696)

564. Flawiusz Marchetti (1696)

565. Dominik Meglioruci (1697)

566. Mikołaj Chudziński (1697)

567. Wojciech Srebrnicki (1697)

568. Aureliusz Federici (1699)

569. Józef Antoni Częczkiewicz (1699)

570. Jan Stanisław Dzidowski (1700)

571. Jan Łukaszkiewicz (1701)

572. Paweł Soldadini (1701)

573. Paweł Nieśniowski (1701)

574. Andrzej Szafałkowicz (1702)

575. Józef Behm (1702)

576. Kazimierz Głuchowski (1705)

577. Jan Gałeczka starszy (1706)

578. Stanisław Laskiewicz (1706)

579. Lazar Derjakubowicz (1709)

580. Stanisław Węgrzynowicz (1709)

581. Stanisław Szymankowie (1710)

582. Tomasz Marcinkowski (1710)

583. Jakub Żywiecki (1712)

584. Józef Zaleski (1712)

585. Jacek Zayfret (1712)

586. Jan Słowakowic (1713)

587. Ludwik Guilhaum (1713)

588. Kazimierz Franciszek Tuater (1714)

589. Paweł Markiewicz (1714)

590. Jan Jerzy Karli (1717)

591. Franciszek Toryani (1718)

592. Ignacy Paweł Michałowski (1718)

593. Michał Awendyk (1721)

594. Sebastian Mamczyński (1721)

595. Wawrzyniec Laskiewicz (1722)

596. Wojciech Fischer (1722)

597. Jan Dzianotti (1723)

598. Józef Wadowski (1723)

599. Maciej Bartsch (1723)

600. Michał Szaster (1726)

601. Paweł Dzierzgwa (1726)

602. Franciszek Soldadini (1726)

603. Jan Feliks Baier (1727)

604.Jakub Konstanty Derjakubowicz (1729)

 

605. Karol Toryani (1732)

606. Andrzej Aleksander Kikulinus (1736)

607. Jan Gałeczka młodszy (1742)

608. Jan Geppert (1742)

609. Łukasz Szostakiewicz (1742)

610. Jan Feliks Treffler (1742)

611. Józef Laskiewicz (1744)

612. Józef Florkowski (1744)

613. Jan Wawrzyniec Laskiewicz (1744)

614. Franciszek Andrzej Eichberger (1745)

615. Piotr Szaster (1747)

616. Kristian Józef Jungling (1747)

617. Baltazar Schulz (1747)

618. Józef Bartsch (1747)

619. Baltazar Hintz (1747)

620. Jan Jerzy Sonner (1747)

621. Michał Wohlman (1747)

622. Józef Feistmantel (1749)

623. Karol Tuszek (1749)

624. Michał Florkowski (1759)

625. Stanisław Jan Kanty Fachinetti (1759)

626. Jan Kozłowski (1759)

627. Tomasz Kikulinus (1764)

628. Maciej Baier (1764)

629. Jakub Antoni Szostakiewicz (1764)

630. Józef Kajetan Wałkanowski (1764)

631. Józef Wytyszkiewicz (1766)

632. Jan Antoni Mariani (1766)

633. Jan Fryderyk Sztumer (1768)

634. Franciszek Dzianotti (1774)

635. Walenty Bartsch (1774)

636. Antoni Krauz (1774)

637. Jan Nepomucen Kaspari (1774)

638. Józef Toryani (1774)

639. Karol Like (1774)

640. Jan Chryzostom Gałczyński (1774)

641. Wojciech Tuszek (1792)

 

Archiwum Narodowe w Krakowie
Urząd Miasta
Bbilioteka Jagielońska